Record Details, Peewee AE '03, 2015-2016, RMHA (Riverside Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1311202210313391317026421153173
Playoff6051124762401623122912870
Overall19117134150195131479338630281243
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars40403275320171593602042
Belle River Canadiens Major10102320201143030317
Belle River Canadiens Minor202031130215105041821
Erie North Shore Storm31111314220014753112721
Kent Cobras20202241010143030328
LaSalle Sabres1010242020583030712
Southpoint Capitals30305222020295050731
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles10101151010192020224
Windsor Jr. Spitfires202033010101173030447
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000010101171010117
ATC (Shuren)00000020202102020210
ATC (The Rock)00000030214143021414
Forest Glade B100155000000100155
Kingsville00000022001472200147
Kinsmen (Unico)000000101016101016
Libro (A)0000004310151043101510
Libro (B)000000101025101025
Tecumseh (A)000000101019101019
Thames Campus000000101014101014
Vollmer (A)000000101034101034
Vollmer (B)000000101024101024
WFCU (AM 800)1711602613700000017116026137
WFCU (Cpl Grenon Rink)101038000000101038
Wheatley000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 2:42 AM