Category Calendar, RMHA Travel Teams (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
RMHA - Juvenile - Greg Deitz Memorial
RMHA - Bantam Major - Jim Wilson Tournament
RMHA - Minor Atom - Boston Pizza Tournament
Novice Major
11:15 AM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [NOV14]
Atom Major
12:00 PM
@ Saginaw AA
Atom Major
5:00 PM
@ Kensington Valley AA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [MPW026]
Midget Major
6:50 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
Adie Knox [MM125]
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [MB088]
Atom Major
6:10 PM
vs. WINDSOR SPITFIRES AA
Minor Atom
7:20 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
WFCU (Bowl) [MA102]
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Minor PeeWee & Atom Major
4:55 PM-5:45 PM
Development Ice
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [JUV06]
Minor Midget
8:50 PM-11:00 PM
Game Ice
Midget Major
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Minor Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Kensington Valey
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Minor Midget
4:10 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Atom Major
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom Major
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Midget Major
9:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
RMHA - Minor Atom - Boston Pizza Tournament
RMHA - Atom Major - Playstation Cup
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
WFCU (AM 800) [MPW068]
Bantam Major
5:10 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Juvenile
5:50 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MM107]
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
9:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Atom Major
4:55 PM-5:45 PM
Development Ice
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [MA020]
Novice Major
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Game Ice
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MB004]
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Game Ice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MM008]
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
RMHA - Atom Major - Playstation Cup
RMHA - Minor Atom - Nations Cup
RMHA - Minor PeeWee - Nations Cup
RMHA - Minor Midget - Nations Cup (MIT2050537013)
RMHA - Minor Bantam - Nations Cup (MIT2050537013)
Minor Atom
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Game Ice
Novice Major
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [NOV58]
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
WFCU (AM 800) [MPW066]
Juvenile
5:50 PM-8:00 PM
Game Ice
PeeWee Major
6:15 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Minor Atom
6:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Bantam Major
7:20 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
Midget Major
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee & Atom Major
4:55 PM-5:45 PM
Development Ice
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PeeWee Major
7:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Juvenile
8:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Novice Major
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Game Ice
Atom Major
4:30 PM
vs. Rochester Rattlers AA
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Midget Major
7:40 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [M040]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
RMHA - Minor Atom - Nations Cup
RMHA - Minor PeeWee - Nations Cup
RMHA - Minor Midget - Nations Cup (MIT2050537013)
RMHA - Minor Bantam - Nations Cup (MIT2050537013)
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Midget Major
4:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Game Ice
Juvenile
5:50 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee & Atom Major
4:55 PM-5:45 PM
Development Ice
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
WFCU (AM 800) [MPW069]
Midget Major
8:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Novice Major
12:30 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Minor Atom
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Minor PeeWee
3:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [MPW015]
Atom Major
4:30 PM
vs. Victory Honda AAA
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM-7:10 PM
Game Ice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ St. Clair Shores
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Midget Major
9:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 7:22 PM