Schedule & Results, RMHA Travel Teams (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 20203:10 PMU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 17 20204:10 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 18 20209:00 AMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 18 202011:00 AMU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 18 20203:45 PMU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 18 20204:10 PMU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 18 20205:00 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 18 20205:10 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 18 20207:30 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 20 20208:15 PMU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 21 20205:50 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (Green Shield)
Oct 23 20205:45 PMU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 23 20207:00 PMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 23 20207:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 23 20208:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 23 20208:15 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 23 20208:30 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 24 20203:10 PMU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20204:10 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20205:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20206:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20207:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20208:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20208:45 PMU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 24 20209:10 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 202010:10 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20208:00 AMU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 25 20202:10 PMU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20203:10 PMU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20204:10 PMU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20205:10 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20206:15 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 25 20207:30 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 27 20206:00 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 30 20205:45 PMU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 30 20206:30 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 30 20207:30 PMU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 30 20208:15 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 30 20209:10 PMU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 30 202010:10 PMU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 31 202011:00 AMU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Oct 31 20208:45 PMU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 01 20202:10 PMU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 03 20206:00 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 06 20206:30 PMU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 06 20207:00 PMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 06 20207:30 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 06 20208:30 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 07 202011:00 AMU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 07 20207:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 07 20208:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 07 20209:10 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 07 202010:10 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 08 20208:00 AMU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 08 20209:00 AMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 08 202011:00 AMU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 08 20203:45 PMU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 08 20205:00 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 08 20206:15 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 11 20205:50 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (Green Shield)
Nov 13 20206:30 PMU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 13 20207:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 13 20207:30 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 13 20208:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 13 20209:10 PMU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 13 202010:10 PMU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 14 20205:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 14 20206:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20208:00 AMU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 15 202011:00 AMU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 15 20202:10 PMU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20204:10 PMU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20205:10 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20207:30 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 17 20206:00 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 20 20207:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 20 20208:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 20 20208:30 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 21 20207:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 21 20208:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 21 20208:45 PMU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 22 20209:00 AMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 22 202011:00 AMU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 22 20203:10 PMU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 22 20204:10 PMU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 24 20206:00 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 25 20205:50 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (Green Shield)
Nov 27 20207:00 PMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 27 20209:10 PMU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 27 202010:10 PMU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20203:10 PMU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20204:10 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20205:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20206:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 29 20203:45 PMU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 29 20204:10 PMU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 29 20205:00 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 29 20205:10 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 01 20208:15 PMU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 04 20205:45 PMU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 04 20206:30 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 04 20207:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 20207:30 PMU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 04 20208:10 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 20208:15 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 04 20208:30 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 04 20209:10 PMU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 202010:10 PMU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20205:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20206:10 PMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20207:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20208:10 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 06 20208:00 AMU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Dec 06 20209:00 AMU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Dec 06 20202:10 PMU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 06 20207:30 PMU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 09 20205:50 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (Green Shield)
Dec 11 20205:45 PMU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 11 20207:00 PMU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 11 20208:15 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 12 20203:10 PMU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20204:10 PMU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20205:10 PMU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20206:10 PMU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20208:45 PMU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 12 20209:10 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 202010:10 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20202:10 PMU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20203:45 PMU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 13 20205:00 PMU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 13 20206:15 PMU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 19 20209:10 PMU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 19 202010:10 PMU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 20 20202:10 PMU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 20 20203:10 PMU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 20 20206:15 PMU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 8:05 PM