Schedule & Results (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 20203:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 17 20204:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 18 20209:00 AMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 18 202011:00 AMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 18 20203:45 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 18 20204:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 18 20205:00 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 18 20205:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 18 20207:30 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 20 20208:15 PMRMHAU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 21 20205:50 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (Green Shield)
Oct 23 20205:45 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 23 20207:00 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 23 20207:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 23 20208:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 23 20208:15 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 23 20208:30 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 24 20203:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20204:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20205:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20206:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20207:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20208:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20208:45 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 24 20209:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 202010:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20208:00 AMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 25 20202:10 PMRMHAU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20203:10 PMRMHAU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20204:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20205:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20206:15 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 25 20207:30 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 27 20206:00 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 30 20205:45 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Oct 30 20206:30 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 30 20207:30 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 30 20208:15 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Oct 30 20209:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 30 202010:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 31 202011:00 AMRMHAU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Oct 31 20208:45 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 01 20202:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 03 20206:00 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 06 20206:30 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 06 20207:00 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 06 20207:30 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 06 20208:30 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 07 202011:00 AMRMHAU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 07 20207:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 07 20208:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 07 20209:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 07 202010:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 08 20208:00 AMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 08 20209:00 AMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 08 202011:00 AMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 08 20203:45 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 08 20205:00 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 08 20206:15 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 11 20205:50 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (Green Shield)
Nov 13 20206:30 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 13 20207:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 13 20207:30 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 13 20208:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 13 20209:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 13 202010:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 14 20205:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 14 20206:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20208:00 AMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 15 202011:00 AMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 15 20202:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20204:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20205:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20207:30 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 17 20206:00 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 20 20207:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 20 20208:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 20 20208:30 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 21 20207:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 21 20208:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 21 20208:45 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 22 20209:00 AMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 22 202011:00 AMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 22 20203:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 22 20204:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 24 20206:00 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 25 20205:50 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (Green Shield)
Nov 27 20207:00 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 27 20209:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 27 202010:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20203:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20204:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20205:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20206:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 29 20203:45 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Nov 29 20204:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 29 20205:00 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Nov 29 20205:10 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 01 20208:15 PMRMHAU18 Midget MajorTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 04 20205:45 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 04 20206:30 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 04 20207:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 20207:30 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 04 20208:10 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 20208:15 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 04 20208:30 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 04 20209:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 202010:10 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20205:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20206:10 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20207:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20208:10 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 06 20208:00 AMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Dec 06 20209:00 AMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Dec 06 20202:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 06 20207:30 PMRMHAU14 Minor Bantam WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 09 20205:50 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (Green Shield)
Dec 11 20205:45 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 11 20207:00 PMRMHAU12 Minor PeeWee BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 11 20208:15 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 12 20203:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20204:10 PMRMHAU9 Novice Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20205:10 PMRMHAU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20206:10 PMRMHAU18 Midget MajorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 20208:45 PMRMHAU16 Minor Midget BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 12 20209:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 202010:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20202:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20203:45 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Dec 13 20205:00 PMRMHAU11 Atom Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 13 20206:15 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major WhiteTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2Tecumseh (A)
Dec 19 20209:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 19 202010:10 PMRMHAU15 Bantam Major WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 20 20202:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom BlueWindsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 20 20203:10 PMRMHAU10 Minor Atom WhiteWindsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 20 20206:15 PMRMHAU13 PeeWee Major BlueTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1Tecumseh (A)
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, September 30, 2020 at 3:14 PM