Schedule & Results (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 06 20197:10 PMRMHAMinor BantamTroy WFCU (AM 800)
Sep 07 20195:00 PMRMHAMinor AtomEssex Essex Arena
Sep 08 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor BantamKensington Valey WFCU (AM 800)
Sep 12 20197:15 PMRMHAMidget MajorTecumseh Tecumseh Arena (Rink B)
Sep 13 20197:00 PMRMHAJuvenileAmherstburg Amherstburg Arena
Sep 14 20193:40 PMRMHAMinor AtomErie North Shore Harrow Arena
Sep 15 20195:50 PMRMHAJuvenileAmherstburg WFCU (AM 800)
Sep 26 20198:45 PMRMHAMidget MajorBelle River Atlas Tube Center
Sep 28 201910:10 AMRMHAMinor BantamTroy Troy Arena
Sep 29 20199:30 AMRMHAAtom MajorVictory Honda AAA Plymouth
Oct 05 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorAmherstburg WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 05 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeBelle River WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 06 20195:50 PMRMHAJuvenileErie WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 12 20194:00 PMRMHANovice MajorAmhesrtburg Libro Centre Rink B
Oct 19 201912:00 PMRMHANovice MajorSouthpoint Unico Rink(Leamington)
Oct 26 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorWindsor WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 03 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeSt. Clair Shores WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 09 20193:00 PMRMHAMinor BantamSt. Clair Shores McCann Ice Rink
Nov 10 201912:00 PMRMHAAtom MajorSaginaw AA Kensington MI
Nov 11 20196:10 PMRMHAAtom MajorWINDSOR SPITFIRES AA WFCU (AM 800)
MB073Nov 15 20197:10 PMRMHAMinor BantamErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
JUV06Nov 15 20198:00 PMRMHAJuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
M115Nov 15 20199:00 PMRMHAMidget MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Nov 16 20191:05 PM Peewee SelectTecumseh WFCU (Bowl)
Nov 16 20191:30 PMRMHAMinor BantamKensington Valey Kensington MI
NOV49Nov 16 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (AM 800)
MM088Nov 16 20194:10 PMRMHAMinor MidgetSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
A059Nov 16 20194:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (AM 800)
PW078Nov 16 20195:55 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
A082Nov 16 20196:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
B071Nov 16 20197:20 PMRMHABantam MajorEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
M116Nov 16 20199:00 PMRMHAMidget MajorKent CobrasWFCU (AM 800)
NOV46Nov 17 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
MPW068Nov 17 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
B050Nov 17 20195:10 PMRMHABantam MajorKent CobrasThames Campus
JUV36Nov 17 20195:50 PMRMHAJuvenileErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
MM107Nov 17 20197:00 PMRMHAMinor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
M117Nov 19 20199:10 PMRMHAMidget MajorBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
MA060Nov 21 20197:30 PMRMHAMinor AtomTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (Green Shield)
MB078Nov 22 20197:10 PMRMHAMinor BantamKent CobrasWFCU (AM 800)
MM066Nov 22 20198:50 PMRMHAMinor MidgetTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (AM 800)
MA020Nov 23 20192:00 PMRMHAMinor AtomErie North Shore StormKingsville
MB004Nov 23 20194:00 PMRMHAMinor BantamAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MM008Nov 23 20195:30 PMRMHAMinor MidgetAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW070Nov 23 20195:55 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (AM 800)
B072Nov 23 20197:20 PMRMHABantam MajorErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
Nov 24 20193:50 PM Peewee SelectKent RSTilbury Arena
NOV58Nov 24 20194:00 PMRMHANovice MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
MPW066Nov 24 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
PW042Nov 24 20196:15 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
MA063Nov 25 20196:10 PMRMHAMinor AtomBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
B073Nov 29 20197:10 PMRMHABantam MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (AM 800)
PW104Nov 29 20197:45 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresSouth Windsor Arena
JUV40Nov 29 20198:50 PMRMHAJuvenileMooretown Jr. FlagsWFCU (AM 800)
Nov 30 20194:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorRochester Rattlers AA WFCU (AM 800)
PW072Nov 30 20195:55 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorKent CobrasWFCU (AM 800)
Nov 30 20197:15 PM Peewee SelectTecumseh EaglesTecumseh Arena
B070Nov 30 20197:20 PMRMHABantam MajorEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
M040Nov 30 20197:40 PMRMHAMidget MajorErie North Shore StormHarrow
NOV45Dec 01 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
M013Dec 01 20194:00 PMRMHAMidget MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
Dec 01 20195:50 PM Peewee SelectWindsor Jr. Spitfires RSWFCU (Cpl Grenon Rink)
JUV33Dec 01 20195:50 PMRMHAJuvenileErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
MPW069Dec 06 20197:10 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
M118Dec 06 20198:50 PMRMHAMidget MajorLaSalle SabresWFCU (AM 800)
NOV50Dec 07 201912:30 PMRMHANovice MajorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MA059Dec 07 20193:10 PMRMHAMinor AtomWindsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (AM 800)
MPW015Dec 07 20193:10 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeErie North Shore StormKingsville
Dec 07 20194:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorVictory Honda AAA WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 07 20196:00 PMRMHAMinor BantamSt. Clair Shores Liggett Arena
B079Dec 07 20197:20 PMRMHABantam MajorBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
M073Dec 07 20199:00 PMRMHAMidget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (AM 800)
B025Dec 08 201912:50 PMRMHABantam MajorErie North Shore StormKingsville
NOV43Dec 08 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorAmherstburg StarsWFCU (AM 800)
A060Dec 08 20194:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20197:10 PMRMHAMinor BantamSt. Clair Shores WFCU (AM 800)
PW064Dec 13 20197:30 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
JUV02Dec 13 20198:00 PMRMHAJuvenileAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
M104Dec 14 20191:30 PMRMHAMidget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
MA074Dec 14 20193:00 PMRMHAMinor AtomSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOV44Dec 14 20193:10 PMRMHANovice MajorBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
MB076Dec 14 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor BantamAmherstburg StarsWFCU (AM 800)
MM085Dec 14 20195:20 PMRMHAMinor MidgetSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW077Dec 14 20196:10 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
B078Dec 14 20197:35 PMRMHABantam MajorKent CobrasWFCU (AM 800)
B096Dec 15 20192:40 PMRMHABantam MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MA066Dec 15 20193:10 PMRMHAMinor AtomErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
PW047Dec 15 20193:40 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorKent CobrasTilbury
A063Dec 15 20194:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
MM012Dec 15 20194:50 PMRMHAMinor MidgetAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
JUV18Dec 15 20197:50 PMRMHAJuvenileErie North Shore StormKingsville
M120Dec 17 20199:10 PMRMHAMidget MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (AM 800)
MPW017Dec 20 20197:00 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeErie North Shore StormHarrow
MB074Dec 20 20197:10 PMRMHAMinor BantamEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
A036Dec 20 20197:15 PMRMHAAtom MajorKent CobrasMemorial
MM071Dec 20 20198:50 PMRMHAMinor MidgetSouthpoint CapitalsWFCU (AM 800)
MA035Dec 21 201912:55 PMRMHAMinor AtomKent CobrasThames Campus
A074Dec 21 20193:00 PMRMHAAtom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
JUV25Dec 21 20194:30 PMRMHAJuvenileMooretown Jr. FlagsWalpole
MPW059Dec 21 20194:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeLaSalle SabresWFCU (AM 800)
B005Dec 21 20195:10 PMRMHABantam MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW073Dec 21 20195:55 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (AM 800)
Dec 21 20196:15 PM Peewee SelectWindsor SW Arena
MB077Dec 21 20197:20 PMRMHAMinor BantamBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
M065Dec 21 20199:00 PMRMHAMidget MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
A030Dec 22 201911:40 AMRMHAAtom MajorErie North Shore StormKingsville
MA068Dec 22 20193:10 PMRMHAMinor AtomEssex RavensWFCU (AM 800)
A066Dec 22 20194:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorAmherstburg StarsWFCU (AM 800)
MB095Dec 22 20195:00 PMRMHAMinor BantamWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
NOV03Dec 22 20195:10 PMRMHANovice MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
JUV38Dec 22 20195:50 PMRMHAJuvenileBelle River CanadiensWFCU (AM 800)
MPW028Dec 28 20197:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
MB080Jan 03 20207:10 PMRMHAMinor BantamErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
PW032Jan 03 20208:10 PMRMHAPeeWee MajorErie North Shore StormHarrow
MM077Jan 03 20208:50 PMRMHAMinor MidgetAmherstburg StarsWFCU (AM 800)
NOV47Jan 04 20203:10 PMRMHANovice MajorLaSalle SabresWFCU (AM 800)
MPW062Jan 04 20204:30 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWFCU (AM 800)
A069Jan 04 20205:55 PMRMHAAtom MajorAmherstburg StarsWFCU (AM 800)
MA033Jan 04 20206:30 PMRMHAMinor AtomEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
MB002Jan 04 20208:30 PMRMHAMinor BantamAmherstburg StarsLibro (B)
A032Jan 05 202011:40 AMRMHAAtom MajorErie North Shore StormKingsville
MA069Jan 05 20203:10 PMRMHAMinor AtomErie North Shore StormWFCU (AM 800)
MPW010Jan 05 20204:00 PMRMHAMinor PeeWeeBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
A067Jan 05 20204:30 PMRMHAAtom MajorSouthpoint CapitalsWFCU (AM 800)
M113Jan 05 20205:00 PMRMHAMidget MajorKent CobrasTilbury
MB064Jan 05 20205:50 PMRMHAMinor BantamLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
JUV16Jan 11 20209:00 PMRMHAJuvenileBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Jan 12 20203:10 PMRMHAAtom MajorCleveland Barons AA WFCU (AM 800)
JUV32Jan 12 20206:25 PMRMHAJuvenileMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
JUV39Jan 19 20205:50 PMRMHAJuvenileAmherstburg StarsWFCU (AM 800)
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 9:58 PM