Record Details, Minor Midget '98, 2013-2014, RMHA (Riverside Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1339117411239026572561814398
Playoff5131142561411624112723049
Overall1841223166184131428136825373147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars A4031717505053090811247
Belle River Canadiens AA1001332110673111910
Erie North Shore Storm A303018321012762401315
Kent Cobras AA10103620204103030716
LaSalle Sabres AA20202161010163030322
Southpoint Capitals A321097302161362311520
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA2200521100623300114
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA2020171010263030313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000101026101026
Harrow000000101056101056
Kingsville000000220071220071
Kinsmen (Heinz)00000020114102011410
Lakeshore (A)000000211067211067
Tecumseh (A)000000110062110062
Thames Campus00000020204102020410
UCCUC (A)00000050505305050530
Vollmer (B)000000101016101016
WFCU (AM 800)18412231660000001841223166
Wheatley000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 7:05 AM