WFCU (Green Shield), Venues, RMHA Travel Teams (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White & U13 PW Team 2 Blue
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green & U13 PW Team 4 Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White & U13 PW Team 2 Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black & U13 PW Team 3 Green
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
519 Skills Development
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green & U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Skating Instruction
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Skating Instruction
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green & U13 PW Team 4 Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Blue & U13 PW Team 1 White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White & U13 PW Team 2 Blue
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green & U13 PW Team 4 Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue
[U11Ex1]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple
[U11Ex2]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 2 White
[U11Ex3]
18192021222324
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White & U13 PW Team 2 Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black & U13 PW Team 3 Green
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue
5:50 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple
[U11Ex4]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue
[U11Ex5]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
[U11Ex6]
25262728293031
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black & U13 PW Team 3 Green
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Blue & U13 PW Team 1 White
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
519 Skills Development
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice & Photo Day
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice & Photo Day
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
[U11Ex7]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple
[U11Ex8]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
[U11Ex9]
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White & U13 PW Team 2 Blue
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green & U13 PW Team 4 Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice & Photo Day
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice & Photo Day
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 3 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
U9 Dodge Caravan Team 1 & U9 Dodge Caravan Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
[U11Ex10]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue
[U11Ex11]
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
[U11Ex12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
WFCU (Green Shield)
8787 McHugh St , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    54 - 42 - 15
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 5:18 PM