WFCU (AM 800), Venues, RMHA Travel Teams (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U11 Atom Major White
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
4:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Blue & U13 PW Team 1 White
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black & U13 PW Team 3 Green
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 6 Red & U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Skating Instruction
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Skating Instruction
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Skating Instruction
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green & U13 PW Team 4 Black
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Blue & U13 PW Team 1 White
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
8:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green & U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow & U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White & U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White & U13 PW Team 2 Blue
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green & U13 PW Team 4 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow & U13 PW Team 6 Red
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
7:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
8:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
9:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green
9:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White
10:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
11:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U9 Novice Major White
4:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practic
18192021222324
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
11:10 AM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
1:10 PM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom Major Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
7:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
8:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
9:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
9:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green
10:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
11:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 1 White
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U9 Novice Major White
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue
5:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U12 Minor PeeWee White
6:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
U13 PeeWee Major Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
U15 Bantam Major Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U15 Bantam Major White
10:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
25262728293031
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
11:10 AM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
1:10 PM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
U18 Midget Major
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U18 Midget Major
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
U11 Atom Major Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
7:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
9:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U16 Minor Midget White
10:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice & Photo Day
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice & Photo Day
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White
9:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 3 Green
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
10:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 4 Black
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Blue
11:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
519 Skills Development
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
11:10 AM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
12:10 PM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
1:10 PM
vs. BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
U10 Minor Atom Blue
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
U11 Atom Major Blue & U11 Atom Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
7:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
8:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
9:10 PM
vs. MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Skating Instruction
Other Ice Use
7:10 PM-11:00 PM
Tier 1 GAME Ice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Skating Instruction
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Skating Instruction
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
9:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
PW
U13 PW Team 6 Red
10:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 3 Green
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White
11:10 AM
vs. PW - U13 PW Team 4 Black
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Major Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
U15 Bantam Major Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
U15 Bantam Major White
10:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Venue Details
Google Maps
WFCU (AM 800)
8787 McHugh St , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    501 - 609 - 127
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 5:17 PM