WFCU (AM 800), Venues (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 4 - Orange
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 3 - Grey
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - White & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Teal & AtoMc Team 5 - Red
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Blue & AtoMc Team 1 - Black
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue
12:20 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Black
[Ban4]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Red
1:40 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 3- Green
[Ban5]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Grey
[Ban6]
RMHA
Novice AE
L (2-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NAE093]
RMHA
Minor Atom
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Game Ice
TYK1
Team 4 - White & Team 1 - Black
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 2 - Orange
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
[MdJv9]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
[MdJv10]
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 2 - Teal
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 3 - Grey & Team 4 - Orange
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
10:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Player Development JR
RMHA
Bantam Major
T (3-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[BAN117]
RMHA
Minor Bantam
W (7-2)
7:50 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MB078]
RMHA
Minor Midget
L (1-4)
9:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM077]
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 4 - White
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 1 - Black
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 6 - Yellow
9:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 4 - Grey
[PW7]
PW
PW Team 5 - Red
10:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 3 - Green
[PW8]
PW
PW Team 1 - Black
11:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 2 - Blue
[PW9]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Red & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Grey & Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 3- Green
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
L (3-6)
3:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[N089]
RMHA
Minor Bantam
4:40 PM-5:55 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
L (2-3)
6:05 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW082]
RMHA
Bantam Major
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN071]
RMHA
Midget Major
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M058]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
TYK2
Team 3 - Grey & Team 1 - Burgandy
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Orange & Team 2 - Teal
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Teal & AtoMc Team 1 - Black
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Green & AtoMc Team 2 - Blue
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - White & AtoMc Team 5 - Red
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Grey
12:20 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 5- Red
[Ban7]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
1:40 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Blue
[Ban8]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Green
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Black
[Ban9]
RMHA
Novice Major
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor Atom
W (6-1)
5:40 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MA088]
RMHA
Atom Major
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[A083]
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 1 - Black
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - White & Team 2 - Orange
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
[MdJv11]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
[MdJv12]
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 3 - Grey
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 4 - Orange
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Player Development JR
RMHA
Novice AE
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
L (0-6)
7:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB073]
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 3 - Green
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 4 - White
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 5 - Red
9:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 1 - Black
[PW10]
PW
PW Team 2 - Blue
10:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 4 - Grey
[PW11]
PW
PW Team 6 - Yellow
11:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 3 - Green
[PW12]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 4 - Grey
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Red & Bantam Team 3- Green
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
W (3-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MPW077]
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 3 - Green & Dodge Caravan Team 4 - Grey
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 5 - Red & Dodge Caravan Team 6 - Yellow
6:55 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
L (0-11)
9:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[M097]
05060708091011
TYK2
Team 4 - Orange & Team 3 - Grey
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 1 - Burgandy
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Red & AtoMc Team 2 - Blue
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - White & AtoMc Team 6 - Teal
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - Black & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
12:20 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Blue
[Ban10]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black
1:40 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 5- Red
[Ban11]
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Grey
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 3- Green
[Ban12]
RMHA
Novice AE
W (9-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[NAE095]
RMHA
Minor Atom
W (4-0)
5:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA089]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW080]
TYK1
Team 4 - White & Team 3 - Green
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 1 - Black
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
[MdJv13]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
[MdJv14]
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 4 - Orange
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 3 - Grey
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - White
7:20 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Team 6 - Teal
[Atm13.1]
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Red
8:20 AM
vs. ATO - AtoMc Team 1 - Black
[Atm14]
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 6 - Yellow & Dodge Caravan Team 1 - Black
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 3 - Green & Dodge Caravan Team 2 - Blue
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 4 - Grey & Dodge Caravan Team 5 - Red
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:20 PM
vs.
[BAN065]
12131415161718
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 4 - Grey
7:20 AM
vs. NOV - Dodge Caravan Team 6 - Yellow
[Nov14]
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 3 - Green
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW084]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:40 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - White & Team 2 - Orange
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
[MdJv15]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
[MdJv16]
TYK2
Team 4 - Orange & Team 1 - Burgandy
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 3 - Grey & Team 2 - Teal
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW080]
RMHA
Bantam Major
T (4-4)
9:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[BAN125]
Other Ice Use
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Player Development JR
RMHA
Novice AE
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
L (3-8)
7:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[M098]
RMHA
Minor Midget
T (4-4)
9:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MM081]
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 2 - Orange
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 4 - White
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 2 - Blue
9:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 6 - Yellow
[PW16]
PW
PW Team 1 - Black
10:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 3 - Green
[PW17]
PW
PW Team 5 - Red
11:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 4 - Grey
[PW18]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Green & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Grey & Bantam Team 5- Red
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
W (7-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[N091]
RMHA
Atom Major
L (2-6)
4:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[A091]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
W (3-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M090]
19202122232425
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 1 - Burgandy
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Orange & Team 3 - Grey
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - Black & AtoMc Team 4 - White
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Red & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Teal & AtoMc Team 2 - Blue
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black
12:20 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Grey
[Ban16]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Green
1:40 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Blue
[Ban17]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 5- Red
[Ban18]
RMHA
Novice AE
W (5-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[NAE091]
RMHA
Atom Major
W (10-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[A087]
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 3 - Green
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 4 - White
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
[MdJv17]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
[MdJv18]
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 3 - Grey
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 4 - Orange
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Player Development JR
RMHA
Novice AE
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
7:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB079]
RMHA
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM083]
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 1 - Black
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - White & Team 2 - Orange
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 1 - Black
9:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 4 - Grey
[PW19]
PW
PW Team 6 - Yellow
10:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 5 - Red
[PW20]
PW
PW Team 2 - Blue
11:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 3 - Green
[PW21]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Red & Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Green & Bantam Team 4 - Grey
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
3:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres Blue
[NAE089]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN072]
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
TYK2
Team 3 - Grey & Team 2 - Teal
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Orange & Team 1 - Burgandy
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Green & AtoMc Team 6 - Teal
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Blue & AtoMc Team 4 - White
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Red & AtoMc Team 1 - Black
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Grey
12:20 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 5- Red
[Ban19]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Green
1:40 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
[Ban20]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Blue
[Ban21]
RMHA
Novice AE
4:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NAE094]
RMHA
Minor Atom
5:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA083]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW082]
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 3 - Green
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - White & Team 1 - Black
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
[MdJv19]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
[MdJv20]
TYK2
Team 3 - Grey & Team 4 - Orange
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 2 - Teal
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Player Development JR
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 1 - Black
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 4 - White
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 3 - Green
9:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 5 - Red
[PW22]
PW
PW Team 2 - Blue
10:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 1 - Black
[PW23]
PW
PW Team 4 - Grey
11:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 6 - Yellow
[PW24]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 4 - Grey
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Red & Bantam Team 3- Green
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
4:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MB080]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
6:05 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW076]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM-11:05 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
TYK2
Team 4 - Orange & Team 2 - Teal
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 3 - Grey & Team 1 - Burgandy
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Green & AtoMc Team 2 - Blue
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - White & AtoMc Team 5 - Red
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - Black & AtoMc Team 6 - Teal
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Green
12:20 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 6 - Yellow
[Ban22]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black
1:40 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 5- Red
[Ban23]
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Grey
[Ban24]
RMHA
Minor Atom
5:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MA079]
RMHA
Atom Major
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[A086]
TYK1
Team 2 - Orange & Team 4 - White
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M082]
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 1 - Black
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
Other Ice Use
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Player Development SR
MID
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Blue
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Grey
[MdJv21]
MID
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Black
9:50 PM
vs. MID - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Green
[MdJv22]
TYK2
Team 1 - Burgandy & Team 4 - Orange
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 2 - Teal & Team 3 - Grey
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:20 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:20 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:20 PM-6:10 PM
Player Development JR
RMHA
Novice AE
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
7:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB077]
RMHA
Minor Midget
8:50 PM-11:00 PM
Game Ice
TYK1
Team 3 - Green & Team 2 - Orange
7:20 AM-8:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 4 - White
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 4 - Grey
9:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 2 - Blue
[PW25]
PW
PW Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 6 - Yellow
[PW26]
PW
PW Team 1 - Black
11:20 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 5 - Red
[PW27]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Yellow & Bantam Team 3- Green
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue & Bantam Team 4 - Grey
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Red & Bantam Team 1 - Black
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[N090]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
4:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW075]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
6:05 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW083]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[BAN063]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M095]
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
WFCU (AM 800)
8787 McHugh St , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    23 - 35 - 7
  • All-Time

    319 - 413 - 74
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 3:29 PM