Schedule & Results, Bantam-Midget Rep T'ment, 2014-2015 (Riverside Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Saturday, December 27, 2014
BANMAJ110:00 AMAM800 Lasalle Sabres3-1Belle River Jr. Canadiens
BANMIN210:15 AMGS Tecumseh Eagles2-3Windsor Jr. Spitfires
MIDMIN311:30 AMAM800 Chatham-Kent Cobras2-5Summit X-Treme
MIDMAJ411:45 AMGS Chatham Kent TekSavvy Cobras1-4Riverside Rangers
MIDMIN51:00 PMAM800 Riverside Rangers0-5Windsor Jr. Spitfires
MIDMAJ61:15 PMGS London Jr. Mustangs "White"5-2Windsor ON Jr. Spitfires
BANMIN72:30 PMAM800 Columbus Capitals5-3Riverside Rangers
BANMIN84:00 PMAM800 Michigan Nationals2-5Belgorod, Russia
BANMIN94:15 PMGS Michigan Warriors5-1Tecumseh Eagles
MIDMIN107:00 PMGS Chatham-Kent Cobras4-0Windsor Jr. Spitfires
MIDMIN117:15 PMAM800 Macomb MI Mavericks4-0Riverside Rangers
BANMAJ128:45 PMAM800 Slovakia K&B Stars7-2Riverside Rangers
Sunday, December 28, 2014
BANMIN139:00 AMAM800 Windsor Jr. Spitfires4-3Michigan Nationals
BANMIN149:30 AMGS Riverside Rangers0-10Michigan Warriors
BANMIN1510:30 AMAM800 Columbus Capitals0-8Belgorod, Russia
MIDMIN1610:45 AMCplG Riverside Rangers1-7Chatham-Kent Cobras
BANMAJ1711:00 AMGS Belle River Jr. Canadiens3-1Traverse City Pepsi
BANMAJ1812:00 PMAM800 Slovakia K&B Stars5-2Woodbridge, VA Potomac Prospects
MIDMIN1912:15 PMCplG Summit X-Treme2-3Macomb MI Mavericks
MIDMAJ2012:30 PMGS Riverside Rangers4-6London Jr. Mustangs "White"
BANMAJ211:30 PMAM800 Lasalle Sabres4-2Riverside Rangers
MIDMAJ222:00 PMGS Windsor ON Jr. Spitfires4-3Chatham Kent TekSavvy Cobras
BANMIN233:00 PMAM800 Michigan Nationals3-8Tecumseh Eagles
BANMIN244:30 PMAM800 Michigan Warriors5-3Windsor Jr. Spitfires
BANMIN256:00 PMAM800 Belgorod, Russia 8-2Riverside Rangers
MIDMIN266:15 PMCplG Macomb MI Mavericks3-2Chatham-Kent Cobras
MIDMIN276:30 PMGS Windsor Jr. Spitfires3-4Summit X-Treme
BANMAJ287:30 PMAM800 Belle River Jr. Canadiens6-3Slovakia K&B Stars
BANMAJ297:45 PMCplG Riverside Rangers2-1Woodbridge, VA Potomac Prospects
BANMAJ308:00 PMGS Traverse City Pepsi2-5Lasalle Sabres
BANMIN319:00 PMAM800 Tecumseh Eagles4-1Columbus Capitals
Monday, December 29, 2014
BANMIN329:15 AMCplG Riverside Rangers8-2Michigan Nationals
BANMIN339:30 AMGS Belgorod, Russia 2-1Michigan Warriors
BANMAJ3410:00 AMAM800 Riverside Rangers0-5Traverse City Pepsi
BANMIN3510:45 AMCplG Windsor Jr. Spitfires3-2Columbus Capitals
MIDMIN3611:00 AMGS Windsor Jr. Spitfires1-4Macomb MI Mavericks
MIDMIN3711:30 AMAM800 Summit X-Treme6-0Riverside Rangers
MIDMAJ3812:30 PMGS London Jr. Mustangs "White"4-8Chatham Kent TekSavvy Cobras
MIDMAJ391:00 PMAM800 Windsor ON Jr. Spitfires4-2Riverside Rangers
BANMAJ402:30 PMAM800 Woodbridge, VA Potomac Prospects0-3Lasalle Sabres
BANMAJ414:00 PMAM800 Traverse City Pepsi5-1Slovakia K&B Stars
BANMIN425:00 PMGS Tecumseh Eagles2-4Belgorod, Russia
BANMIN435:15 PMCplG Windsor Jr. Spitfires3-4Michigan Warriors
MIDMIN445:30 PMAM800 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2-3Macomb MI Mavericks
MIDMIN456:45 PMGS Chatham-Kent Cobras2-3Summit X-Treme
MIDMAJ467:00 PMCplG Riverside Rangers6-1London Jr. Mustangs "White"
MIDMAJ477:15 PMAM800 Chatham Kent TekSavvy Cobras2-1Windsor ON Jr. Spitfires
BANMAJ488:30 PMGS Woodbridge, VA Potomac Prospects1-3Belle River Jr. Canadiens
Tuesday, December 30, 2014
BANMAJ4910:00 AMGS Slovakia K&B Stars2-4Lasalle Sabres
BANMAJ5010:15 AMCplG Traverse City Pepsi3-2Belle River Jr. Canadiens
BANMIN5110:30 AMAM800 Michigan Warriors5-1Belgorod, Russia
MIDMAJ5212:30 PMAM800 Riverside Rangers7-4Chatham Kent TekSavvy Cobras
MIDMIN532:30 PMAM800 Summit X-Treme0-5Macomb MI Mavericks
BANMAJ544:30 PMAM800 Traverse City PepsiLasalle Sabres
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 9:01 AM