WFCU (AM 800), Venues, Other Ice Use '06 (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White
11:10 AM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
12:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
1:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
7:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
8:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White
10:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Practice & Photo Day
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Practice & Photo Day
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green
9:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 1 White
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
10:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
PW
U13 PW Team 6 Red
11:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
11:10 AM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
12:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White
1:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue & U11 Atom Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice & Photo Day
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
7:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
8:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Skating Instruction
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Skating Instruction
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Skating Instruction
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Blue
9:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green
10:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
11:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 1 White
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue & U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major White
10:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
08091011121314
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
11:10 AM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
1:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
7:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
8:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White
10:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
9:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 3 Green
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White
10:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
11:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee White
6:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue & U11 Atom Major White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
11:10 AM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
1:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
7:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
8:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 White
9:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
10:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green
11:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue & U9 Novice Major White
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue & U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
11:10 AM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
12:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue & U14 Minor Bantam White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White & U14 Minor Bantam Blue
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 - Brians Sports Blue
7:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 - Brians Sports Green
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 6 Brians Sports Red
8:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 - Brians Sports Black
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Brians Sports White
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - U20 Mid/Juv Team 5 Brians Sports Yellow
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom White & U10 Minor Atom Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White & U11 Atom Major Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
U8 Team 1 -TimBits & U8 Team 2 - TimBits
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue & U15 Bantam Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White
10:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
MITE
U7 Team 1 - TimBits & U7 Team 2 - TimBits
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
U7 Team 3 - TimBits & U7 Team 4 - TimBits
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 3 Green
9:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 2 Blue
PW
U13 PW Team 5 Yellow
10:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 1 White
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Black
11:10 AM
@ PW - U13 PW Team 6 Red
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow & U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 White & U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
519 Skills Development
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green & U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U9 Novice Major White
4:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue
5:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee White
6:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue & U10 Minor Atom White
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue & U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White & U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 5 Purple & U11 AtoMc Team 6 Black
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 1 Blue & U11 AtoMc Team 3 Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
U11 AtoMc Team 2 White & U11 AtoMc Team 4 Tan
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
11:10 AM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 4 Black
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 5 Yellow
12:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 6 Red
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 3 Green
1:10 PM
@ BAN - U15 Bantam Team 1 White
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue & U12 Minor PeeWee White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
U11 Atom Major Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U11 Atom Major White
5:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U14 Minor Bantam White
8:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U16 Minor Midget White
10:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee Blue
5:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U12 Minor PeeWee White
6:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U13 PeeWee Major White
8:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
RMHA
U10 Minor Atom Blue
2:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U9 Novice Major Blue
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U9 Novice Major White
4:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
5:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
RMHA
U18 Midget Major
6:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major Blue
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1
RMHA
U15 Bantam Major White
10:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
WFCU (AM 800)
8787 McHugh St , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 5:45 AM