WFCU (AM 800), Venues, PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White '07, PW (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Red & AtoMc Team 3 - Purple
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Black & AtoMc Team 1 - Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - Blue & AtoMc Team 5 - White
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
(6-8)
11:10 AM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
[BAN4]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
(8-6)
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
[BAN5]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
(2-8)
1:50 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
[BAN6]
RMHA
Minor Atom
(1-8)
3:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MA067]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
(9-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Rochester Rattlers
RMHA
Juvenile
(1-11)
5:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[JUV34]
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
(4-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM068]
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
(8-6)
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
[MJ4]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
(7-4)
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
[MJ5]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
(8-4)
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
[MJ6]
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development JR
Other Ice Use
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development SR
RMHA
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NM
Team 1 -TimBits Red & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
Team 2 - TimBits Grey & Team 4 - TimBits Black
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
(3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB071]
RMHA
Juvenile
8:50 PM-11:00 PM
Game Ice
MITE
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 4 - TimBits White
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
(1-8)
9:10 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
[PW7]
PW
PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
(4-1)
10:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
[PW8]
PW
PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
(0-3)
11:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
[PW9]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green & Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red & Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White & Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
(2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW065]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(1-4)
5:55 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW071]
RMHA
Bantam Major
(3-7)
7:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[B080]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - White & AtoMc Team 1 - Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - Blue & AtoMc Team 6 - Red
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Purple & AtoMc Team 2 - Black
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
(6-1)
11:10 AM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
[BAN7]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
(7-7)
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
[BAN8]
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
(7-7)
1:50 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
[BAN9]
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
(4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[A068]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(7-0)
5:50 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW079]
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
(7-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Blue Water Stars
RMHA
Midget Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 1 - TimBits Green
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
(8-3)
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
[MJ7]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
(7-4)
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
[MJ8]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
(5-9)
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
[MJ9]
RMHA
Juvenile
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NM
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 2 - TimBits Grey
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Skating Skills Session
NM
Team 4 - TimBits Black & Team 1 -TimBits Red
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Skating Skills Session
RMHA
Bantam Major
(0-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[B076]
RMHA
Minor Midget
(1-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MM069]
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Skating Skills Session
MITE
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 1 - TimBits Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Skating Skills Session
PW
PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
(3-2)
9:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
[PW10]
PW
PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
(6-4)
10:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
[PW11]
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
(2-4)
11:10 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
[PW12]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White & Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green & Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black & Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
(0-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NOV48]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
(3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW061]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(2-5)
5:55 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PW080]
RMHA
Bantam Major
(5-8)
7:20 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[B077]
RMHA
Midget Major
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M070]
03040506070809
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Purple & AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - White & AtoMc Team 2 - Black
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Red & AtoMc Team 1 - Green
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
(2-7)
11:10 AM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
[BAN10]
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
(4-7)
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
[BAN11]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
(4-3)
1:50 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
[BAN12]
RMHA
Minor Atom
(2-7)
3:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA062]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. St. Clair Shores
RMHA
Juvenile
(4-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[JUV37]
MITE
Team 2 - TimBits Yellow & Team 1 - TimBits Green
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
(5-1)
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
[MJ10]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
(2-6)
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
[MJ11]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
(12-7)
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
[MJ12]
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development JR
Other Ice Use
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development SR
RMHA
Atom Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
(7-4)
5:00 PM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
[PW13]
PW
PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
(2-6)
6:00 PM
@ PW - PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
[PW14]
PW
PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
(4-2)
7:00 PM
@ PW - PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
[PW15]
Atom Select
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
(1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M077]
10111213141516
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - Green
(1-3)
3:10 PM
@ ATO - AtoMc Team 3 - Purple
[AT10]
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Red
(3-5)
4:10 PM
@ ATO - AtoMc Team 2 - Black
[AT11]
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - White
(2-9)
5:10 PM
@ ATO - AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
[AT12]
Novice Ranger-Stars
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
6:10 PM
vs. WINDSOR SPITFIRES AA
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
(1-4)
9:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M119]
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
(5-6)
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
[MJ13]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
(2-10)
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
[MJ14]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
(1-8)
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
[MJ15]
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development JR
Other Ice Use
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development SR
RMHA
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NM
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 4 - TimBits Black
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
Team 1 -TimBits Red & Team 2 - TimBits Grey
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MB073]
RMHA
Minor Midget
8:50 PM-11:00 PM
Game Ice
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 4 - TimBits White
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
Team 2 - TimBits Yellow & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
9:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
[PW16]
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
10:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
[PW17]
PW
PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
11:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
[PW18]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold & Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue & Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green & Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV49]
RMHA
Atom Major
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A059]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW078]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[B071]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[M116]
17181920212223
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Black & AtoMc Team 6 - Red
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - Green & AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - White & AtoMc Team 3 - Purple
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
11:10 AM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
[BAN13]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
[BAN14]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
1:50 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
[BAN15]
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[NOV46]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW068]
RMHA
Juvenile
5:50 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV36]
MITE
Team 2 - TimBits Yellow & Team 4 - TimBits White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[M117]
MITE
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 1 - TimBits Green
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
[MJ16]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
[MJ17]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
[MJ18]
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development JR
Other Ice Use
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development SR
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NM
Team 4 - TimBits Black & Team 2 - TimBits Grey
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 1 -TimBits Red
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
7:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB078]
RMHA
Minor Midget
8:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MM066]
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 4 - TimBits White
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
9:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
[PW19]
PW
PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
10:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
[PW20]
PW
PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
11:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
[PW21]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold & Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red & Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White & Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW070]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[B072]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
24252627282930
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Black & AtoMc Team 1 - Green
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - Blue & AtoMc Team 5 - White
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Purple & AtoMc Team 6 - Red
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
11:10 AM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
[BAN16]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
[BAN17]
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
1:50 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
[BAN18]
RMHA
Minor Atom
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW066]
RMHA
Juvenile
5:50 PM-8:00 PM
Game Ice
MITE
Team 2 - TimBits Yellow & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MA063]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:20 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
519 Skills Development
RMHA
Midget Major
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 4 - TimBits White
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
[MJ19]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
[MJ20]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
[MJ21]
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development JR
Other Ice Use
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development SR
RMHA
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NM
Team 1 -TimBits Red & Team 4 - TimBits Black
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
Team 2 - TimBits Grey & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[B073]
RMHA
Juvenile
8:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[JUV40]
MITE
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 1 - TimBits Green
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
9:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
[PW22]
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
10:10 AM
vs. PW - PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
[PW23]
PW
PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
11:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
[PW24]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green & Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White & Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold & Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Atom Major
4:30 PM
vs. Rochester Rattlers AA
RMHA
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW072]
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[B070]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - White & AtoMc Team 6 - Red
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Purple & AtoMc Team 1 - Green
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Black & AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
11:10 AM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White
[BAN19]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
12:30 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green
[BAN20]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black
1:50 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
[BAN21]
RMHA
Novice Major
3:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[NOV45]
RMHA
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Juvenile
5:50 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV33]
MITE
Team 4 - TimBits White & Team 2 - TimBits Yellow
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Goalie Clinic
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Pro Hockey Life Green
6:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Pro Hockey Life Blue
[MJ22]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Pro Hockey Life White
7:40 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Pro Hockey Life Black
[MJ23]
MID/JUV
Mid/Juv Team 6 Pro Hockey Life Yellow
9:10 PM
@ MID/JUV - Mid/Juv Team 5 Pro Hockey Life Red
[MJ24]
Other Ice Use
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development JR
Other Ice Use
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development SR
RMHA
Atom Major
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NM
Team 1 -TimBits Red & Team 2 - TimBits Grey
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NM
Team 3 - TimBits Blue & Team 4 - TimBits Black
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW069]
RMHA
Midget Major
8:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M118]
MITE
Team 2 - TimBits Yellow & Team 3 - TimBits Blue
7:10 AM-8:00 AM
Skating Skills Session
MITE
Team 1 - TimBits Green & Team 4 - TimBits White
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Skating Skills Session
PW
PW Team 3 - Windsor Factory Supply Yellow
9:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 6 - Holiday Inn & Suites Black
[PW25]
PW
PW Team 5 - WFCU Green
10:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - George T White Royal Blue
[PW26]
PW
PW Team 1 - Trophy Boys White
11:10 AM
@ PW - PW Team 4 - CSN Riverside Red
[PW27]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Bencak Dental White & Bantam Team 4 - Canada Is My Life Red
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- D&R Vacuum Green & Bantam Team 3- Brevon Gold
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Tecumseh Laser Center Black & Bantam Team 2 - Quesada Blue
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
3:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MA059]
RMHA
Atom Major
4:30 PM
vs. Victory Honda AAA
RMHA
PeeWee Major
5:55 PM-7:10 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Bantam Major
7:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[B079]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M073]
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
WFCU (AM 800)
8787 McHugh St , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 10:27 PM