WFCU (AM 800), Venues, AtoMc Team 6 - Black '05, ATO, 2015-2016 (Riverside Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
TYK2
Team 1 - Blue
7:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 3 - Purple
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green
8:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 2 - Orange
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - White & AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Silver & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Purple & AtoMc Team 6 - Black
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue
(1-6)
12:15 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
[BANPL4]
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Red
(5-4)
1:35 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 6 - Teal
[BANPL5]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black
(5-1)
2:55 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 5- Orange
[BANPL6]
RMHA
Novice Major
(7-4)
4:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-NWA-S1-2]
RMHA
Minor Atom
5:35 PM-6:40 PM
Practic
RMHA
Atom Major
6:55 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - Minnesota Green & Team 2 - Gold
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Red & Team 1 - Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Goalie Clinic
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Black
(4-3)
7:45 PM
@ MID - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Yellow
MID
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Red
(1-7)
9:15 PM
@ MID - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Blue
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple & Team 2 - Orange
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green & Team 1 - Blue
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
10:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Player Development Group 1
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Player Development Group 2
RMHA
Novice AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
(2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MB-20]
RMHA
Midget Major
(2-5)
9:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-M-31]
TYK1
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Black
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - Minnesota Green & Team 3 - Red
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 4 - Teal
(4-3)
9:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 5 - Green
[PWPL7]
PW
PW Team 1 - Blue
(0-8)
10:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 3 - Orange
[PWPL8]
PW
PW Team 6 - Red
(3-4)
11:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - Grey
[PWPL9]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 5- Orange
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue & Bantam Team 4 - Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue & Bantam Team 6 - Teal
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Peewee AE
(0-9)
3:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-P-AE-30]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
(8-4)
4:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-MP-21]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(4-5)
6:05 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-P-26]
RMHA
Minor Bantam
(1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-MB-21]
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:05 PM-9:55 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:05 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Feb 28Feb 290102030405
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple
7:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 2 - Orange
TYK2
Team 1 - Blue
8:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 4 - Kelly Green
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Black & AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - Blue & AtoMc Team 1 - White
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Green & AtoMc Team 2 - Silver
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Teal
(3-3)
12:15 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Black
[BANPL7]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
(6-1)
1:35 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 5- Orange
[BANPL8]
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue
(2-7)
2:55 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Red
[BANPL9]
RMHA
Novice Major
(6-5)
4:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-NWA-S1-4]
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 2 - Gold
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(6-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-P-25]
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:45 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Red & Team 4 - Minnesota Green
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Goalie Clinic
MID
Mid/Juv Team 2 - Yellow
(2-4)
7:45 PM
@ MID - Mid/Juv Team 4 - Blue
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Black
(5-2)
9:15 PM
@ MID - Mid/Juv Team 1 - Red
TYK2
Team 1 - Blue & Team 2 - Orange
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple & Team 4 - Kelly Green
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
(1-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-B-20]
Other Ice Use
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Player Development Group 1
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Player Development Group 2
RMHA
Minor Atom
(4-6)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MAA-S1-3]
RMHA
Atom Major
(3-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-AA-S1-3]
RMHA
Minor Midget
(0-4)
9:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MM-25]
TYK1
Team 2 - Gold & Team 3 - Red
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - Minnesota Green & Team 1 - Black
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 2 - Grey
(5-1)
9:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 3 - Orange
[PWPL10]
PW
PW Team 4 - Teal
(2-3)
10:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 6 - Red
[PWPL11]
PW
PW Team 1 - Blue
(3-5)
11:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 5 - Green
[PWPL12]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Orange & Bantam Team 4 - Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue & Bantam Team 1 - Black
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Teal & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
(3-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MAA-S1-4]
RMHA
Atom Major
(3-0)
4:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-AA-S1-4]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
(6-1)
6:05 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MP-18]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-P-28]
RMHA
Midget Major
(4-1)
9:05 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-M-30]
06070809101112
TYK2
Team 2 - Orange
7:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 1 - Blue
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green
8:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 3 - Purple
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Silver & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Purple & AtoMc Team 6 - Black
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - White & AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Red
(7-1)
12:15 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 5- Orange
[BANPL10]
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Teal
(3-3)
1:35 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Blue
[BANPL11]
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
(2-4)
2:55 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 1 - Black
[BANPL12]
RMHA
Novice Major
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
RMHA
Minor Atom
5:35 PM-6:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
RMHA
Minor Bantam
(0-1)
6:55 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MB-19]
TYK1
Team 3 - Red & Team 4 - Minnesota Green
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
(0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-MM-26]
RMHA
Minor Bantam
(2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MB-18]
RMHA
Novice Major
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 2 - Gold
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Goalie Clinic
MID
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Blue
(7-6)
7:45 PM
@ MID - Mid/Juv Team 3 - Black
MID
Mid/Juv Team 1 - Red
(4-14)
9:15 PM
@ MID - Mid/Juv Team 2 - Yellow
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple & Team 1 - Blue
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green & Team 2 - Orange
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
10:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Player Development Group 1
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Player Development Group 2
RMHA
Novice AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:45 PM-11:35 PM
Game Ice
TYK1
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Black
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 4 - Minnesota Green & Team 3 - Red
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PW Team 1 - Blue
(1-4)
9:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 4 - Teal
[PWPL13]
PW
PW Team 5 - Green
(0-12)
10:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 2 - Grey
[PWPL14]
PW
PW Team 3 - Orange
(1-1)
11:15 AM
@ PW - PW Team 6 - Red
[PWPL15]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Orange & Bantam Team 2 - Blue
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Red & Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 6 - Teal & Bantam Team 1 - Black
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Peewee AE
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
4:40 PM-5:55 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
6:05 PM-7:20 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:55 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:05 PM-11:05 PM
Game Ice
13141516171819
TYK2
Team 2 - Orange
7:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 4 - Kelly Green
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple
8:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 1 - Blue
ATO
AtoMc Team 4 - Blue & AtoMc Team 1 - White
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 3 - Green & AtoMc Team 2 - Silver
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Black & AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
BAN
Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
(8-3)
12:15 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 6 - Teal
[BANPL13]
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black
(0-6)
1:35 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 4 - Red
[BANPL14]
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Orange
(5-5)
2:55 PM
@ BAN - Bantam Team 2 - Blue
[BANPL15]
RMHA
PeeWee Major
5:35 PM-6:45 PM
Game Ice
TYK1
Team 4 - Minnesota Green & Team 2 - Gold
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Red & Team 1 - Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Goalie Clinic
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Black
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple & Team 2 - Orange
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green & Team 1 - Blue
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MID
Mid/Juv Team 4 - Blue
10:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Player Development Group 1
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Player Development Group 2
RMHA
Atom Major
(2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-AA-F-3]
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:45 PM-11:35 PM
Game Ice
TYK1
Team 4 - Minnesota Green & Team 3 - Red
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
TYK1
Team 2 - Gold & Team 1 - Black
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Use
9:05 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 5- Orange & Bantam Team 6 - Teal
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 1 - Black & Bantam Team 4 - Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Bantam Team 2 - Blue & Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
(5-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-NWA-F-3]
RMHA
Atom Major
(5-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-AA-F-4]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
(2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-MP-19]
RMHA
Midget Major
9:05 PM-11:05 PM
Game Ice
20212223242526
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green
7:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 1 - Blue
TYK2
Team 2 - Orange
8:15 AM
@ TYK2 - Team 3 - Purple
ATO
AtoMc Team 5 - Purple & AtoMc Team 6 - Black
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 5 - Purple
ATO
AtoMc Team 1 - White & AtoMc Team 4 - Blue
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 2 - Silver & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
(6-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-NWA-F-4]
TYK1
Team 1 - Black & Team 2 - Gold
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Novice AE
(5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-NAE-A-14]
RMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Novice Major
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
Midget Major
9:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
TYK1
Team 3 - Red & Team 4 - Minnesota Green
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Black & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with AtoMc Team 3 - Green
PW
PW Team 2 - Grey & PW Team 3 - Orange
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
MID
Mid/Juv Team 3 - Black & Mid/Juv Team 4 - Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
GAME ICE
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Red & Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
9:30 PM-11:05 PM
Shared Practice
RMHA
Atom Major
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
8:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
RMHA
Bantam Major
(0-7)
8:55 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-B-19]
RMHA
Minor Midget
10:15 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
7:15 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
TYK2
Team 4 - Kelly Green & Team 1 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:35 AM
Shared Practice
TYK2
Team 3 - Purple & Team 2 - Orange
9:45 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Dodge Caravan Team 3 - Lt Blue & Dodge Caravan Team 2 - Black
11:15 AM-12:35 PM
Game Ice
ATO
AtoMc Team 6 - Black & AtoMc Team 3 - Green
12:45 PM-2:05 PM
Game Ice with AtoMc Team 3 - Green
PW
PW Team 2 - Grey & PW Team 3 - Orange
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
Game Ice
BAN
Bantam Team 4 - Red & Bantam Team 3- Lt. Blue
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Ice
RMHA
Bantam Major
6:05 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
RMHA
PeeWee Major
(10-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-P-27]
RMHA
Midget Major
(6-4)
9:05 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-M-29]
2728293031Apr 01Apr 02
Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
WFCU (AM 800)
8787 McHugh St , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 11:23 PM