Peewee, Divisions, Families First Houseleague Tournament (Riverside Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Peewee
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 15, 2019
Round Robi35:20 PMCpl Grn LaSalle Sports Zone5-0Riverside Rangers Brevon Concrete Cutting
Round Robi66:20 PMCpl Grn Aylmer Flames Black 4-0Riverside Rangers Windsor Factory Supply
Round Robi97:20 PMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers WFCU3-1LaSalle Sky Blue
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Round Robi207:20 AMCpl Grn South Kent Taco Bell 7-0Riverside Rangers Primo Pizza
Round Robi238:20 AMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers George T White6-1Mooretown Jr. Flags TC 2
Round Robi269:20 AMCpl Grn Mount Brydges Gold6-3Riverside Rangers The Trophy Boys
Round Robi2910:20 AMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers Windsor Factory Supply1-3Strathroy Rockets Blue
Round Robi3211:20 AMCpl Grn Caledonia Admirals3-5Riverside Rangers WFCU
Round Robi3512:20 PMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers Brevon Concrete Cutting5-4LaSalle Sky Blue
Round Robi381:20 PMCpl Grn South Kent Taco Bell 1-1LaSalle Sports Zone
Round Robi412:20 PMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers Primo Pizza2-1Mooretown Jr. Flags TC 2
Round Robi443:20 PMCpl Grn Aylmer Flames Black 1-3Riverside Rangers George T White
Round Robi474:20 PMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers The Trophy Boys1-1Strathroy Rockets Blue
Round Robi505:20 PMCpl Grn LaSalle Sky Blue4-2Caledonia Admirals
Round Robi536:20 PMCpl Grn Riverside Rangers WFCU2-5LaSalle Sports Zone
Round Robi567:20 PMCpl Grn Mount Brydges Gold8-0Riverside Rangers Brevon Concrete Cutting
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Round Robi627:10 AMAM800 Mount Brydges Gold3-0Riverside Rangers Windsor Factory Supply
Round Robi658:10 AMAM800 Riverside Rangers Primo Pizza0-2Strathroy Rockets Blue
Round Robi689:10 AMAM800 South Kent Taco Bell 5-1Riverside Rangers George T White
Round Robi7110:10 AMAM800 Riverside Rangers The Trophy Boys2-0Aylmer Flames Black
Round Robi7411:10 AMAM800 Mooretown Jr. Flags TC 20-5Caledonia Admirals
Championsh792:00 PMGRNSLD LaSalle Sports Zone2-1Mount Brydges Gold
Championsh813:00 PMGRNSLD Strathroy Rockets Blue2-5South Kent Taco Bell
Championsh876:10 PMAM800 South Kent Taco Bell 3-2LaSalle Sports Zone
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • GRNSLD - WFCU - GreenShield
  • AM800 - WFCU - AM800
  • Cpl Grn - WFCU - Corporal Grenon

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 7:42 AM