No events for Sun, Feb 18, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
Other Ice Use
GOALIE CLINIC
RMHA • U12 A
vs LaSalle SabresU12RR21
RMHA • U13 A
vs LaSalle SabresU13RR22
RMHA • U16 A
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU16RR16
MITE • U7 Team 3 - TimBits Red
Shared Practice with U7 Team 4 - TimBits White
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 White
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 GreenU21HL39
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 Yellow
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 BlueU21HL40
Other Ice Use
519 Player Development
RMHA • U10 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU10RR21
RMHA • U11 A
vs LaSalle SabresU11RR22
RMHA • U18 C
vs Belle River CanadiensU18CRR07
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
RMHA • U14 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU14RR18
U7 Mites
Power Skating (Pre-Registration Only)
NM • U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
Shared Practice with U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
NM • U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 1 Green
@ U13 PW Team 4 BlueU13HL38
PW
U13 PW Team 3 White
@ U13 PW Team 2 YellowU13HL37
RMHA • U14 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU14RR20
RMHA • U18 A
vs LaSalle SabresU18RR24
NM • U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
Practice
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
@ U9 NovMaj Team 1 BlackU9HL9
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
@ U9 NovMaj Team 3 WhiteU9HL10
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
@ U15 Bantam Team 1 GreenU15HL37
U21 Midget / Juvenile
Practice
RMHA • U10 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU10RR22
MITE • U7 Team 1 - TimBits Black
Shared Practice with U7 Team 2 - TimBits Navy
RMHA • U11 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU11RR24
RMHA • U13 A
vs Kent CobrasU13RR97
Other Ice Use
GOALIE CLINIC
RMHA • U18 C
vs Kent CobrasU18CRR08
RMHA • U18 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU18RR21
MITE • U7 Team 3 - TimBits Red
Shared Practice with U7 Team 4 - TimBits White
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 Blue
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 WhiteU21HL41
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Green
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 YellowU21HL42
RMHA • U12 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU12RR22
RMHA • U14 A
vs Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'U14RR19
RMHA • U15 A
vs LaSalle SabresU15RR23
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
RMHA • U14 A
vs Kent CobrasU14RR17
RMHA • U16 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU16RR18
U7 Mites
Power Skating (Pre-Registration Only)
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
NM • U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Blue
@ U13 PW Team 2 YellowU13HL40
PW
U13 PW Team 1 Green
@ U13 PW Team 3 WhiteU13HL39
RMHA • U8SL
vs Amherstburg
RMHA • U9MD
vs Belle River CanadiensU9MDFull20
RMHA • U15C
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU15CRR12
RMHA • U18 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU18RR23
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Practice
NM • U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
@ U9 NovMaj Team 2 OrangeU9HL11
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
@ U9 NovMaj Team 4 GreyU9HL12
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
@ U15 Bantam Team 1 GreenU15HL39
RMHA • U12 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12RR23
RMHA • U11 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11RR23
MITE • U7 Team 1 - TimBits Black
Shared Practice with U7 Team 2 - TimBits Navy
RMHA • U11 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU11RR21
RMHA • U13 A
vs Amherstburg StarsU13RR24
RMHA • U18 A
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU18RR22
RMHA • U9MD
Open Skate with U8SL
RMHA • U10 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU10RR24
RMHA • U18 C
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU18CRR09
MITE • U7 Team 3 - TimBits Red
Shared Practice with U7 Team 4 - TimBits White
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 Blue
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Green
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 Yellow
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 White
RMHA • U10 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR23
RMHA • U15 A
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15RR22
RMHA • U16 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU16RR17
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
RMHA • U15C
vs Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15CRR10
RMHA • U15 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU15RR21
U7 Mites
Power Skating (Pre-Registration Only)
NM • U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Practice
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Yellow
@ U13 PW Team 1 GreenU13HL41
PW
U13 PW Team 3 White
@ U13 PW Team 4 BlueU13HL42
RMHA • U9MD
vs Erie North Shore StormU9MDFull45
NM • U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Practice
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
@ U9 NovMaj Team 2 OrangeU9HL13
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
@ U9 NovMaj Team 4 GreyU9HL14
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 Green
@ U15 Bantam Team 2 BlueU15HL41
MITE • U7 Team 1 - TimBits Black
Shared Practice with U7 Team 2 - TimBits Navy
RMHA • U9MD
Open Skate with U8SL
MITE • U7 Team 3 - TimBits Red
Shared Practice with U7 Team 4 - TimBits White
MID/JUV • U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Green
Practice
MID/JUV • U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 White
Practice
MID/JUV • U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 Yellow
Shared Practice with U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 Blue
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
@ U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
NOV
U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
@ U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
U7 Mites
Power Skating (Pre-Registration Only)
NM • U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
Practice
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
PW
U13 PW Team 4 Blue
@ U13 PW Team 1 GreenU13HL43
PW
U13 PW Team 2 Yellow
@ U13 PW Team 3 WhiteU13HL44
RMHA • U9MD
vs LaSalle SabresU9MDFull16
NM • U8 Team 1 -TimBits Green
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2 - TimBits Blue
NM • U8 Team 3 - TimBits White
Practice
BAN
U15 Bantam Team 1 Green
@ U15 Bantam Team 2 BlueU15HL43
MITE • U7 Team 1 - TimBits Black
Shared Practice with U7 Team 2 - TimBits Navy
RMHA • U10 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU10O1
MITE • U7 Team 3 - TimBits Red
Shared Practice with U7 Team 4 - TimBits White
MID/JUV
U20 Mid/Juv Team 3 White
@ U20 Mid/Juv Team 1 Green
MID/JUV • U20 Mid/Juv Team 4 Blue
Shared Practice with U20 Mid/Juv Team 2 Yellow
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
Shared Practice with U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
U8 Novice Minor House
U8 Jamboree
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 2 Orange
U9 Semi-Final with U9 NovMaj Team 3 White
NOV • U9 NovMaj Team 1 Black
U9 Semi-Final with U9 NovMaj Team 4 Grey
PW • U13 PW Team 4 Blue
U13 Semi Final Game with U13 PW Team 3 White
PW • U13 PW Team 2 Yellow
U13 Semi Final Game with U13 PW Team 1 Green
U8 Novice Minor House
U8 Jamboree
U9 Novice Major House
U9 Championship
BAN • U15 Bantam Team 2 Blue
U15 HL Championship with U15 Bantam Team 1 Green
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024