Record Details, Midget Major '00, RMHA, 2017-2018 (Riverside Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season121101186212192204424219338106
Playoff505072451221516101722240
Overall1711512586172114356034326560146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars30305171010044040521
Belle River Canadiens20201251010463030531
Erie North Shore Storm2020371010033030310
Essex Ravens3030310501481080441120
Kent Cobras20205122110474130919
LaSalle Sabres101015312091141301016
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles110032303071341301015
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3021481010364031714
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000101036101036
ATC (The Rock)000000101046101046
Essex (Libro)00000050148105014810
Harrow000000101003101003
Libro (A)000000101004101004
Tecumseh (A)00000030307133030713
Thames Campus000000110042110042
Tilbury000000101005101005
Vollmer (A)000000202038202038
Vollmer (B)000000110063110063
WFCU (AM 800)16114125830000001611412583
WFCU (Bowl)101003000000101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Riverside Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Riverside Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from riversideminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 9:58 PM